17:00
MS
İspanya
0 : 0
Kanada
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Argentinos Juniors
1 : 0
Deportes Tolima
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Fluminense RJ
4 : 1
Atletico Nacional
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Ind. Del Valle
5 : 0
U. Catolica
Bahis Yap
12:00
E.Frankfurt
5 : 7
Wolfsburg
Bahis Yap
16:15
MS
Wiesbaden
1 : 2
Ingolstadt
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Malaga
3 : 1
Zaragoza
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Amiens
2 : 1
Guingamp
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Angers
1 : 1
St.Etienne
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Caen
0 : 1
Bordeaux
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Dijon
2 : 1
Toulouse
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Nantes
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Nice
2 : 0
Monaco
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Ol.Marsilya
1 : 0
Montpellier
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Olympique Nimes
2 : 3
Ol. Lyon
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Rennes
3 : 1
Lille
Bahis Yap
19:05
MS
Stade de Reims
3 : 1
Paris
Bahis Yap
16:00
Troyes
1 : 2
Lens
Bahis Yap
23:00
Orlando City SC
0 : 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
Bahis Yap
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
0 : 0
Carolina
Bahis Yap
17:10
MS
FC Liefering
1 : 2
Swarovski Wattens
Bahis Yap
17:10
MS
Horn
0 : 4
Wiener Neustadt
Bahis Yap
17:10
MS
KSV 1919
1 : 1
Superfund Pasching
Bahis Yap
17:10
MS
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
2 : 3
Austria Lustenau
Bahis Yap
17:10
MS
SV Lafnitz
1 : 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Bahis Yap
17:10
MS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2 : 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Sturm Graz (A)
2 : 1
Allerheiligen
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
ATSV Stadl-Paura
2 : 0
WSC Hertha
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Bad Gleichenberg
6 : 1
Wels
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 : 1
Union Gurten
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FC Lendorf
0 : 4
Vocklamarkt
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Gleisdorf
2 : 1
VST Voelkermarkt
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Kalsdorf
3 : 3
SC Weiz
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
3 : 0
SV Mattersburg (A)
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
SC Neusiedl 1919
0 : 0
SV Leobendorf
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
SC Team Wiener Linien
1 : 4
FC Mauerwerk
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
SK Rapid (A)
2 : 2
FC Stadlau
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 : 0
Traiskirchen FCM
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 : 1
Nordea Admira (A)
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Schwechat
2 : 2
Wiener Sportklub
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
SK Bischofshofen
0 : 3
Kufstein
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Schwaz
1 : 1
Woergl
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
ISLOCH
Bahis Yap
15:45
MS
Bate Borisov
3 : 0
FC SLUTSK
Bahis Yap
17:45
MS
Dnyapro Mogilev
1 : 1
FC Gomel
Bahis Yap
22:15
Crb Al
0 : 0
Vila Nova GO
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Fortaleza CE
1 : 0
Botafogo
Bahis Yap
14:15
MS
Stara Zagora
3 : 1
Levski Sofya
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
CSKA Sofya
1 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
4 : 1
Cherno More Varna
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Mlada Boleslav
3 : 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Chongqing Lifan
0 : 0
Henan Jianye
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Meizhou
2 : 2
Mongolia Zhongyou
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Avarta
2 : 1
Skovshoved
Bahis Yap
22:00
2'
Universidad Catolica
0 : 0
America de Quito
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Barito Putera
0 : 1
Madura United
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
PSM Makassar
4 : 0
Perseru
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Tallinna Kalev
0 : 3
Paide Flora
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Kuressaare
1 : 0
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Kuopion Pall.
1 : 0
Tampereen Ilves
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Sioni Bolnisi
3 : 3
FC Rustvai
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Dinamo Tiflis
2 : 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FC Dila Gori
1 : 1
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
NK Istra 1961
2 : 0
NK Rudes
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Utrecht
1 : 1
Vitesse
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Bohemians Dublin
1 : 2
Sligo Rovers
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Derry City
4 : 0
Finn Harps
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Dundalk
1 : 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Waterford
1 : 0
College Dublin
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Shamrock Rovers
2 : 0
Cork City FC
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Bray Wanderers
2 : 1
Wexford
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Drogheda
3 : 0
Galway United
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Limeric
1 : 0
Cabinteely FC
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Shelbourne
1 : 0
Cobh Ramblers
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
GIF Sundsvall
1 : 1
AIK
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Deportes Quindio
3 : 0
Llaneros Fc
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Incheon Utd
1 : 2
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Terengganu
1 : 0
Selangor FA
Bahis Yap
01:45
MS
Tigres
1 : 0
Club Leon
Bahis Yap
20:30
73'
UTC De Cajamarca
3 : 0
Real Garcilaso
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Albirex Niigata
0 : 0
DPMM
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FC Spartak Trnava
0 : 0
AS Trencin
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1 : 0
Nitra
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 : 0
FK Senica
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
DAC Dunajska Streda
5 : 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
MSK Zilina
4 : 2
MFK Ruzomberok
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
SK Slovan Bratislava
3 : 1
SKF Sered
Bahis Yap
19:30
115'
AL Khaleej Saihat
1 : 1
AL Hazem
Bahis Yap
22:00
2'
Cobresal
0 : 0
Coquimbo Unido
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Başakşehir
1 : 1
Alanyaspor
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Beşiktas
3 : 2
Kasımpaşa
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Rizespor
2 : 3
Trabzonspor
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Sivasspor
4 : 3
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1 : 2
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
17:45
Çorum Belediyespor
5 : 3
Serik Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
I. Basaksehir
1 : 2
Alanyaspor
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Besiktas
2 : 2
Kasimpasa
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Sivasspor U21
0 : 3
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor U21
1 : 1
Bursaspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Honduras
0 : 5
Yeni Zelanda
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Uruguay
3 : 1
Norveç
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Katar
0 : 4
Nijerya
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Ukrayna
2 : 1
ABD
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Becamex Binh Duong
0 : 2
Than Quang Ninh
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Nam Dinh
2 : 0
Ha Noi FC
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
CLB Thanh Hoa
2 : 1
Sai Gon FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Viettel
2 : 0
Hai Phong
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Milwaukee
99 : 105
Toronto
Bahis Yap
23:30
Atlanta
0 : 0
Dallas
Bahis Yap
00:00
NY Liberty
0 : 0
Indiana
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Braunschweig
74 : 84
FC Bayern Münih
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Dukes Klosterneuburg
43 : 54
Kapfenberg
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Swans Gmunden
92 : 76
Oberwart Gunners
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Basketball Nymburk
105 : 65
Decin
Bahis Yap
08:30
MS
Columbian
92 : 101
Meralco
Bahis Yap
11:00
Barangay Ginebra
107 : 108
Blackwater Elite
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
AS Monaco
93 : 73
Limoges
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Nanterre
101 : 65
Pau Orthez
Bahis Yap
12:40
MS
Unet Holon
84 : 95
Rishon
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Felice Scandone
80 : 86
Olimpia Milano
Bahis Yap
15:50
MS
Rytas Vilnius
83 : 70
N. Klaipeda
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Uniks Kazan
98 : 103
BC Khimki Moskova
Bahis Yap
23:30
Aguada
0 : 0
Club Malvin
Bahis Yap